Emerald Sound Conference Boys Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* University Prep.   3
Seattle Academy   2 Amy Yee Te 1:30 PM
* Eastside Prep.   2
Bush   3 Amy Yee Te 3:15 PM
* Bear Creek   1
Overlake   4 Overlake S 3:30 PM
Friday, February 26, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Overlake   1
Seattle Academy   4 Amy Yee Te 5:15 PM
Saturday, February 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bear Creek   0
University Prep.   5 Tennis Cen 3:45 PM
Wednesday, March 3, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Academy
South Whidbey South Whid 3:00 PM
* Bush   2
Overlake   3 Overlake S 3:30 PM
* Bear Creek   2
Eastside Prep.   3 Marymoor P 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Overlake   0
University Prep.   5 Tennis Cen 3:45 PM
Tuesday, March 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastside Prep.
Seattle Academy Amy Yee Te 3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bear Creek
South Whidbey South Whid 3:00 PM
* Bush   0
University Prep.   5 Laurelhurs 3:30 PM
Friday, March 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Overlake   5
South Whidbey   0 South Whid 3:00 PM
* Bush
Seattle Academy Amy Yee Te 3:00 PM
Saturday, March 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastside Prep.   5
University Prep.   0 Tennis Cen 3:45 PM
Tuesday, March 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Academy
Bear Creek Marymoor P 4:15 PM
Wednesday, March 17, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bear Creek
Bush Amy Yee Te 3:15 PM
* South Whidbey   0
University Prep.   5 Laurelhurs 3:30 PM
* Eastside Prep.   4
Overlake   1 Overlake S 4:00 PM
Friday, March 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bush
South Whidbey South Whid 3:00 PM
Saturday, March 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Academy   1
University Prep.   4 Tennis Cen 3:45 PM
Monday, March 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bush
Eastside Prep. Highland C 4:00 PM
* Overlake   3
Bear Creek   2 Marymoor P 4:15 PM
Tuesday, March 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Whidbey   1
Eastside Prep.   4 Highland C 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 24, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Whidbey
Bush Amy Yee Te 3:15 PM
* Seattle Academy
Overlake Overlake S 4:00 PM
University Prep.
Bear Creek Marymoor P 4:15 PM
Friday, March 26, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Whidbey
Seattle Academy Amy Yee Te 3:00 PM
* Overlake
Bush Amy Yee Te 3:15 PM
* Eastside Prep.   3
Bear Creek   2 Marymoor P 4:15 PM
Monday, March 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastside Prep.   7
South Whidbey   0 South Whid 3:00 PM
* Bear Creek
Seattle Academy Amy Yee Te 3:00 PM
* University Prep.   5
Overlake   0 Overlake S 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bush
South Whidbey South Whid 3:30 PM
Friday, April 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Overlake
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Saturday, April 3, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Overlake
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM