North Sound Conference Girls Golf Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Wednesday, March 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Non-League match 3:00 PM
Inglemoor
Kings
Shorecrest JcksnPk
Tuesday, March 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kings   0
Inglemoor   1 Inglewd 3:00 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kings   66
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   9 EchoGC 3:00 PM
* Sultan   29
South Whidbey   67 UBGC 3:00 PM
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Whidbey   65
Kings   69 Jackson 3:00 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   8
Sultan   45 BBGC 3:00 PM
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kings   50
Sultan   41 BBGC 3:00 PM
* South Whidbey   83
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   13 EchoGC 3:00 PM
Monday, April 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   7
Kings   61 Jackson 3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Picture Day 5:00 PM
Sultan   0 BBGC
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Whidbey   83
Sultan   36 BBGC 3:00 PM
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Burlington Invite 10:00 AM
Cascade
Central Kitsap
Hoquiam
Jackson
Lynden Christian
Lake Stevens
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Si
Mount Vernon
Squalicum
Stanwood
South Whidbey
Sedro-Woolley
Burlington-Edison SGCC
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kings   20
South Whidbey   71 UBGC 3:00 PM
* Sultan   29
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   21 EchoGC 3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sundcadia Invite
Kings
Rope Rider
Suncadia Invitational 9:00 AM

Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Othello
Sultan
Selah
Wapato
Rope Rider
Suncadie Invite 9:00 AM
South Whidbey   0
Suncadia
Girls Suncadia Invite 9:00 AM
Archbishop Murphy   0
Burlington-Edison   0
Bellingham   0
Cedarcrest   0
Davis   0
Ephrata   0
East Valley (Yakima)   0
Kamiak   0
Kings   0
Lakewood   0
Othello   0
Selah   0
Sultan   0
Sunnyside   0
South Whidbey   0
Wapato   0
Wenatchee   0
West Valley (Yakima)   0
Ellensburg   0 ROPE RIDER
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sultan   43
Kings   74 Jackson 3:00 PM
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   12
South Whidbey   58 UBGC 3:00 PM
Monday, May 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
North Sound Conference Championships 11:45 AM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   0
Kings   0
South Whidbey   0
Sultan   0 Snoho GC
Thursday, May 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
1A District 1 Championships 1:30 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Kings
Lynden Christian
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sultan
South Whidbey
Mount Baker NBGC
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
1A Bi-District Championships 10:00 AM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Kings
Lynden Christian
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sultan
South Whidbey
Bear Creek Jackson
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA 1A State Championships TBD
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Kings
Lynden Christian
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sultan
South Whidbey
TVGC
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA 1A State Championships TBD
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Kings
Lynden Christian
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sultan
South Whidbey
TVGC