North Sound Conference Girls Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Granite Falls   1
Blaine   6 BLHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
South Whidbey   1
University Prep.   4 Tennis Cen 3:45 PM
Monday, March 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Vashon Island   2
Granite Falls   3 GFHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lakewood   5
Granite Falls   2 GFHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
South Whidbey   3
Oak Harbor   4 OHHS 3:30 PM Photographer: John Fisken
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kings   3
Vashon Island   2 VIHS 3:30 PM
Friday, March 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sammamish   5
Granite Falls   2 GFHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Granite Falls   2
Kings   3 KHS 3:30 PM
* Friday Harbor   1
South Whidbey   4 SWHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kings   4
Coupeville   1 CHS 3:30 PM Photographer: John Fisken
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Whidbey   5
Granite Falls   0 GFHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Granite Falls   4
Friday Harbor   1 FHHS 12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Whidbey   4
Coupeville   1 CHS 3:30 PM Photographer: John Fisken
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Friday Harbor   0
Kings   5 KHS 3:30 PM
* Granite Falls   3
Coupeville   2 CHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kings   3
South Whidbey   2 SWHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
University Prep.   3
South Whidbey   2 SWHS 11:00 AM
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Granite Falls   0
Bush   5 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Coupeville   1
Kings   4 ShrvwPk 3:30 PM
* Granite Falls   1
South Whidbey   4 SWHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Friday Harbor   0
Granite Falls   5 GFHS 3:30 PM
* Coupeville   0
South Whidbey   5 SWHS 3:30 PM
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Granite Falls   0
Anacortes   7 AHS 3:30 PM
* Coupeville   5
Friday Harbor   0 4:30 PM
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Overlake Invitational TBD
Charles Wright Acad.
Kings
Overlake OV
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Whidbey   3
Kings   2 ShrlnPk 3:30 PM
* Granite Falls   2
Sammamish   5 3:30 PM
* Friday Harbor   0
Coupeville   5 CHS 4:30 PM
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kings   4
Granite Falls   1 GFHS 3:30 PM
* South Whidbey   5
Friday Harbor   0 3:30 PM
Coupeville   3
Chimacum   4 Chim 4:30 PM
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Coupeville   2
Granite Falls   3 GFHS 3:30 PM
* Kings   3
Friday Harbor   2 4:30 PM
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
NSC/District 1Tournament TBD
Coupeville
Friday Harbor
Kings
South Whidbey
Granite Falls GFHS
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
NSC/District 1 Tournament TBD
Coupeville
Friday Harbor
Kings
South Whidbey
Granite Falls GFHS
Friday, May 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bi-District Tournament TBD
Coupeville
Friday Harbor
Granite Falls
Kings
South Whidbey
University Prep.
Friday, May 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
1A State Tournament TBD
Coupeville
Friday Harbor
Granite Falls
Kings
South Whidbey
Yakima Ten
Saturday, May 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
State 1A Tournament TBD
Coupeville
Friday Harbor
Granite Falls
Kings
South Whidbey
Yakima Ten