League
1A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Other Schools
Kings JH
Sultan
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Softball
North Sound -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Coupeville1032
Granite Falls1043
Sultan0002
Cedar Pk Chr Bo0121
South Whidbey0122


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Mar 25
Final
Scored By: Stephanie.Fazio
1La Conner
18Cedar Pk Chr Bo *


Awaiting Score
Mount Baker
South Whidbey *


SWHS
Tuesday, Mar 26
4:00 PM
Coupeville
Granite Falls *


GFHS
Wednesday, Mar 27
4:00 PM
South Whidbey
Sultan *


SHS
Thursday, Mar 28
4:00 PM
Coupeville
Sultan *


SHS
4:00 PM
Granite Falls
Cedar Pk Chr Bo *


CPCHS
Friday, Mar 29
4:00 PM
La Conner
South Whidbey *


SWHS
Saturday, Mar 30
1:00 PM
Coupeville
Fife *


Elwha Play
2:30 PM
Coupeville
Forks *


Elwha Fiel
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Sultan Opponent  
Sat, Mar 9 Jamboree
Thu, Mar 14 Sultan 1 Mount Baker 12
Fri, Mar 22 Sultan 5 Friday Harbor 17

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Mar 27 South Whidbey
4:00 PM Home SHS
* Thu, Mar 28 Coupeville
4:00 PM Home SHS
* Tue, Apr 9 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
3:30 PM Away CPCHS
* Thu, Apr 11 Granite Falls
4:00 PM Away GFHS
* Wed, Apr 17 South Whidbey
4:00 PM Home SHS
* Fri, Apr 19 Coupeville
4:00 PM Home SHS
* Tue, Apr 23 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
4:00 PM Home SHS
* Thu, Apr 25 Granite Falls
4:00 PM Away GFHS
Mon, Apr 29 La Conner
4:00 PM Home SHS
* Wed, May 1 South Whidbey
4:00 PM Away SWHS
* Fri, May 3 Coupeville
4:00 PM Away CHS
* Tue, May 7 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
4:00 PM Away CPCHS
* Thu, May 9 Granite Falls
4:00 PM Home SHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016
Advertising Privacy Policy