League
1A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Other Schools
Kings JH
Sultan
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Girls Track
North Sound -
 WLT
Cedar Pk Chr Bo000
Coupeville000
Granite Falls000
Kings000
South Whidbey000
Sultan000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Mar 28
4:00 PM
NS #2 at King's
South Whidbey
Coupeville
Kings *


KHS
4:00 PM
NS #2 at GF
Sultan
Cedar Pk Chr Bo
Granite Falls *


GFHS
Saturday, Mar 30
Time TBD
University Prep
Todd Beamer
Timberline
Sumner
Stadium
Sammamish
Puyallup
Peninsula
Northwest Chr
Northwest
Lincoln
Lakeside
Lake Washington
Kingston
Kings
Kennedy Catholic
Decatur
Bonney Lake
Auburn MV
Kent Meridian *


10:00 AM
Wapato
Toppenish
Sultan
Selah
Juanita
Ellensburg
Eisenhower *


Zaepfel
11:00 AM
Clallam Bay
Coupeville *


CHS
11:00 AM
NS @ Coupeville
Coupeville
Cedar Pk Chr Bo


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Sultan Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 21 NS #1 at Sultan

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Mar 28 NS #2 at GF
Granite Falls (Host)
4:00 PM Away GFHS
Sat, Mar 30 Holder Relays
Eisenhower (Host)
Ellensburg
Juanita
Selah
Sultan
Toppenish
Wapato
10:00 AM Away Zaepfel
Thu, Apr 11 NS #3 at GF
Granite Falls (Host)
4:00 PM Away GFHS
Sat, Apr 13 Cashmere Invitational
Cashmere (Host)
Pateros
Quincy
Sultan
12:00 PM Away CHS Trac
Thu, Apr 18 NS #4 at Sultan
4:00 PM Home SHS
Thu, Apr 25 NS #5 at King's
Kings (Host)
4:00 PM Away KHS
Thu, May 2 North Sound Conference Championships
Granite Falls (Host)
4:00 PM Away GFHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 9, 12:00 AMDistrict 1 1a Sub-Districts at Lynden Christian High School
 May 11, 12:00 AMDistrict 1 1A Sub-Districts at Lynden Christian High School
 May 16, 12:00 AM
May 18, 12:00 AM
Bi-District 1A Championships at Coupeville High School
 

Track Spirit Wear

Feb 28, 2019 10:50 AM

The link below sends you to our spirit wear page. It will close on March 22.

Link


Copyright 2007-2016
Advertising Privacy Policy