League
1A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
X-Country
sch:Granite Falls
Granite Falls Tigers
1401 100th St. NE
Granite Falls, WA   98252
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Wrestling
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
X-Country
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Volleyball
CoEd

Track
X-Country
Other Schools
Kings JH
Sultan
Boys Sports:   Football   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   X-Country   Winter Cheer   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Co-Ed Cross Country
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Cedar Pk Chr Bo0000
Coupeville0000
Granite Falls0000
Kings0000
South Whidbey0000
Sultan0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Oct 9
 
NSC Meet
Sultan
Kings
Granite Falls
Coupeville
Cedar Pk Chr Bo
South Whidbey *


Saturday, Oct 12
 
Hole in the Wall
Woodinville
W Valley (Yak)
Wapato
Sultan
Stanwood
Squalicum
South Whidbey
Shorewood
Sedro-Woolley
Redmond
Olympia
Newport
Mountlake Ter
Mount Vernon
Mount Baker
Monroe
Mead
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Lynnwood
Lake Stevens
Kings
Granite Falls
Glacier Peak
Ferndale
Ellensburg
Edmonds-Wd
Coupeville
Chelan
Central Kitsap
Cedar Pk Chr Bo
Blaine
Auburn MV
Arlington
Lakewood *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Co-Ed Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Sultan Opponent  
Thu, Sep 12 North Sound Preview Meet
Sat, Sep 14 Sehome Invitational
* Wed, Sep 18 North Sound Meet
Mon, Sep 23 Picture Day
Sat, Sep 28 Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
Sat, Oct 5 Sunfair Invite
Sultan Eisenhower (Host)
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Lynden
Mead
Mountlake Terrace
Selah
* Wed, Oct 9 NSC Meet
* Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Oct 17 NSC Meet
Granite Falls (Host)
4:00 PM Away River Mead
Sat, Oct 26 North Sound Conference Championships
Lakewood (Host)
Away

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 2, 10:00 AMDistrict Championship at South Whidbey High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016
Advertising Privacy Policy