League
1A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Other Schools
Kings JH
Sultan
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Boys Track
North Sound -
 WLT
Cedar Pk Chr Bo000
Coupeville000
Granite Falls000
Kings000
South Whidbey000
Sultan000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Mar 28
4:00 PM
NS #2 at King's
South Whidbey
Coupeville
Kings *


KHS
4:00 PM
NS #2 at GF
Sultan
Cedar Pk Chr Bo
Granite Falls *


GFHS
Saturday, Mar 30
8:30 AM
University Prep
Todd Beamer
Timberline
Sumner
Stadium
Sammamish
Puyallup
Peninsula
Northwest Chr
Northwest
Lincoln
Lakeside
Lake Washington
Kingston
Kings
Kennedy Catholic
Decatur
Bonney Lake
Auburn MV
Kent Meridian *


French
10:00 AM
Wapato
Toppenish
Sultan
Selah
Juanita
Ellensburg
Cheney
Eisenhower *


Zaepfel
11:00 AM
Clallam Bay
Coupeville *


CHS
11:00 AM
Cedar Pk Chr Bo
Coupeville *


CHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Sultan Opponent  
Sat, Mar 16 Sultan 0 Seattle Academy 0
Bothell 0
Wenatchee 0
* Thu, Mar 21 NS #1 at Sultan

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Mar 28 NS #2 at GF
Granite Falls (Host)
4:00 PM Away GFHS
Sat, Mar 30 Holder Relays
Eisenhower (Host)
Cheney
Ellensburg
Juanita
Sultan
Selah
Toppenish
Wapato
10:00 AM Away Zaepfel
Thu, Apr 11 NS #3 at GF
Granite Falls (Host)
4:00 PM Away GFHS
Sat, Apr 13 Cashmere Invitational
Cashmere (Host)
12:00 PM Away CHS Trac
Thu, Apr 18 NS #4 at Sultan
4:00 PM Home SHS
Thu, Apr 25 NS #5 at King's
Kings (Host)
4:00 PM Away KHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 2, 4:00 PMNorth Sound Conference Championships at Granite Falls High School
 May 9, 4:00 PM
May 11, 4:00 PM
District 1 1A Sub-Districts at Lynden Christian High School
 May 16, 12:00 AM
May 18, 12:00 AM
Bi-District Championships at Coupeville High School
 

Post Title

Feb 28, 2019 10:53 AM

The link below sends you to our spirit wear page. It will close on March 22.

Link


Copyright 2007-2016
Advertising Privacy Policy