Warning: fopen(/mnt/stor1-wc1-dfw1/376076/www.washingtonprepathletics.com/web/cache/pages/NSC/0162113617913.html): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /mnt/stor1-wc1-dfw1/376076/www.washingtonprepathletics.com/web/content/lib/classes/class.wpa_page_cache.php on line 314

Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /mnt/stor1-wc1-dfw1/376076/www.washingtonprepathletics.com/web/content/lib/classes/class.wpa_page_cache.php on line 315

Saturday, December 15, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Lynden "Pride of Lady Lions" Tournament 10:00 AM
Arlington
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Bellingham
Ballard
Cascade
Concrete
Chief Sealth
Darrington
Decatur
Enumclaw
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Friday Harbor
Ferndale
Forks
Granite Falls
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Kamiak
Kent Meridian
Lakewood
Mariner
Mount Baker
Marysville-Getchell
Meridian
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Vernon
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Othello
Pasco
Royal
Sehome
Steilacoom
Snohomish
Squalicum
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Todd Beamer
Wilson
White River
Lynden LHS
Saturday, December 29, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Woolley Woman's Tournament 10:00 AM
Arlington   0
Burlington-Edison   0
Blaine   0
Bellingham   0
Cascade   0
Cedarcrest   0
Camas   0
Concrete   0
Darrington   0
Everett   0
Edmonds-Woodway   0
Ferndale   0
Granite Falls   0
Grandview   0
Glacier Peak   0
Issaquah   0
Jackson   0
Kamiak   0
Lynden   0
Lakeside   0
Mariner   0
Mount Baker   0
Marysville-Getchell   0
Meridian   0
Marysville-Pilchuck   0
Mount Vernon   0
Northport   0
Nooksack Valley   0
Oak Harbor   0
Orting   0
Redmond   0
Sehome   0
Snohomish   0
Squalicum   0
Stanwood   0
Sedro-Woolley   0 SWHS
Thursday, January 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sultan   0
South Whidbey   0 6:45 PM
* South Whidbey   0
Granite Falls   0 6:45 PM
Thursday, January 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
*   0
Darrington   0
South Whidbey   0
*   0
Friday Harbor   0
South Whidbey   0
Saturday, January 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lady Classic 10:00 AM
Arlington
Burlington-Edison
Cascade
Edmonds-Woodway
Granite Falls
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Kamiak
Kent Meridian
Mariner
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Vernon
Oak Harbor
Shorecrest
Stadium
Sedro-Woolley
Everett EvtHS
Thursday, January 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Whidbey   0
Sultan   0 6:45 PM
* Granite Falls   0
South Whidbey   0 6:45 PM
Saturday, January 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lady Knights Invitational 9:00 AM
Anacortes   17
Arlington   104
Burlington-Edison   84
Blaine   28
Bellingham   44
Ballard   28
Cascade   52
Cedarcrest   7
Concrete   3
Darrington   0
Evergreen   25
Edmonds-Woodway   47
Federal Way   128
Granite Falls   25
Glacier Peak   13
Hazen   39
Ingraham   5
Jackson   19
La Conner   19
Lakewood   79
Lynden   104
Lakeside   19
Mariner   3
Mount Baker   0
Marysville-Getchell   5
Monroe   69
Marysville-Pilchuck   0
Mount Rainier   42
Mount Vernon   7
North Thurston   7
Nooksack Valley   7
Naches Valley   28
Oak Harbor   16
Othello   207
Redmond   47
Shorecrest   28
Sehome   0
Spanaway Lake   89
Snohomish   85
Squalicum   0
Stanwood   54
Sedro-Woolley   70
South Whidbey   6
Yelm   103
Kamiak   52 MarHS
Saturday, February 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Women's Sub-Regional 10:00 AM
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Cascade
Ferndale
Granite Falls
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Kamiak
Lakewood
Lynden
Mariner
Mount Baker
Meridian
Monroe
Mount Vernon
Nooksack Valley
Sehome
Sultan
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
South Whidbey
BHS