Northwest Conference Boys Swim Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Friday, December 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
NWC Meet 3:30 PM
Anacortes
Bellingham
Ferndale
Lynden
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
Squalicum A Hanna
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Burlington-Edison   88
Sehome   95 A Hanna 3:30 PM
* Bellingham   87
Lynden   79 LynYMCA 3:30 PM
* Squalicum   113
Sedro-Woolley   49 SkgtY 7:00 PM
Thursday, December 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sedro-Woolley   36
Anacortes   147 Fidalgo 2:55 PM
* Burlington-Edison   88
Bellingham   92 A Hanna 3:30 PM
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Anacortes   126
Lynden   43 LynYMCA 3:30 PM
Thursday, December 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Squalicum   96
Bellingham   90 A Hanna 3:30 PM
* Lynden   78
Burlington-Edison   83 SkgtY 7:00 PM
Friday, January 3, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Tahoma   103
Sehome   68
Tahoma   120
Bellingham   51 3:15 PM
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sedro-Woolley   47
Sehome   135 A Hanna 3:30 PM
* Squalicum   83
Burlington-Edison   86 SkgtY 7:00 PM
Thursday, January 9, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellingham   55
Anacortes   129 Fidalgo 2:55 PM
* Lynden   71
Squalicum   111 A Hanna 3:30 PM
Saturday, January 11, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kentridge Invite 9:00 AM
Anacortes
Bainbridge
Bonney Lake
Cascade
Curtis
Eisenhower
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Hazen
Hanford
Issaquah
Kamiak
Kentlake
Lindbergh
Lake Stevens
Marysville-Getchell
Moses Lake
Mark Morris
Marysville-Pilchuck
Peninsula
Richland
Shorecrest
Sehome
Selah
Sumner
Snohomish
Stanwood
Shorewood
Tahoma
Wenatchee
Kentridge KCAC
       Invite NOT canceled still as scheduled
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Burlington-Edison   93
Archbishop Murphy   67 WstCst 2:30 PM Photographer: Geoff Vlcek
* Anacortes   121
Squalicum   62 A Hanna 3:30 PM
* Sehome   101
Lynden   62 LynYMCA 3:30 PM
Thursday, January 23, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sedro-Woolley   62
Lynden   102 LynYMCA 3:30 PM
* Sehome   90
Squalicum   93 A Hanna 3:30 PM
* Anacortes   116
Burlington-Edison   50 SkgtY 7:00 PM
Friday, January 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellingham   45
Lindbergh   117
Sehome   54
Squalicum   64 A Hanna 3:45 PM
Saturday, January 25, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
District Dive 2:55 PM
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Ferndale
Sehome
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Anacortes Fidalgo
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellingham   60
Sehome   111 A Hanna 3:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison   95
Sedro-Woolley   61 SkgtY 7:00 PM
Thursday, January 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Anacortes   136
Sehome   45 A Hanna 3:30 PM
* Bellingham   90
Sedro-Woolley   79 SkgtY 7:00 PM
Saturday, February 1, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Dive 3:30 PM
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Ferndale
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome A Hanna
Friday, February 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
"B" Championships 3:30 PM
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Ferndale
Lynden
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome A Hanna
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
3A/4A District Dive Prelims 4:30 PM
Arlington
Cascade
Cedarcrest
Everett
Ferndale
Glacier Peak
Jackson
Kamiak
Lake Stevens
Mariner
Marysville-Getchell
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Oak Harbor
Shorecrest
Snohomish
Squalicum
Stanwood
Shorewood
SnoAqu
Friday, February 14, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
District Prelims 2:55 PM
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Lynden
Mountlake Terrace
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
Anacortes Fidalgo
3A Swim Prelims 5:15 PM
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Ferndale
Lynnwood
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Oak Harbor
Shorecrest
Snohomish
Squalicum
Stanwood
Shorewood
SnoAqu
Saturday, February 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
District Finals 2:55 PM
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Lynden
Mountlake Terrace
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
Anacortes Fidalgo
3A District Finals 4:00 PM
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Ferndale
Lynnwood
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Oak Harbor
Shorecrest
Snohomish
Squalicum
Stanwood
Shorewood
SnoAqu
Friday, February 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Prelims TBD
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Ferndale
Lynden
Sehome
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
KCAC
Saturday, February 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Finals TBD
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Ferndale
Lynden
Sehome
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
KCAC